FREE express delivery on orders over $30015% off when you pay with cryptoSame-day dispatch before 3pm AESTTracked AusPost Australia-wideGenuine, sealed Alibarbar stockStrictly 18+
Alibarbar Upload 25000

Alibarbar Upload 25000 Mint

$65.00 AUD

In stock, ready to ship

FREE express delivery on orders over $300Pay with crypto and save 15%Same-day dispatch before 3pm AEST

Order Alibarbar Upload 25000 Mint online in Australia. Alibarbar Mint tastes of fresh mint. Order it when you want a vape that tastes crisp rather than sugary. One device delivers up to 25,000 puffs, with USB-C charging. A 1.2 ± 0.1 Ω mesh coil and 30 mL of e-liquid keep the taste rich and even right through the device. Most daily vapers get about 2 months from one device at around 400 puffs a day. Add other Alibarbar Upload 25000 flavours to the same cart, or choose a multi-pack for a lower cost per device. All our Alibarbar stock is sourced through authorised channels and checked by hand before dispatch. We have it in stock and send it sealed, with tracking, from Sydney or Melbourne. Order before 3pm AEST on a weekday for same-day dispatch. See the rest of the Alibarbar Upload 25000 range. For adults 18+.

Puff count25,000 puffs
BrandAlibarbar
ModelAlibarbar Upload 25000
FlavourMint
E-liquid30 ml pre-filled
Battery660mAh (Rechargeable, Type-C)
Coil1.2 ± 0.1 Ω Mesh Coil
ChargingUSB-C rechargeable
Ships fromSydney and Melbourne, tracked AusPost

Mint Alibarbar flavour notes

Mint sticks to fresh mint and does it well, which makes it a reliable everyday choice. Mint supplies the chill on its own, no extra ice needed.

Fresh and clean, it resets your palate between sweeter flavours. It sells steadily across our Alibarbar Upload 25000 range, so we keep it well stocked. Buy Mint online on its own or alongside other Alibarbar Upload 25000 flavours in one order.

About the Alibarbar Upload 25000 device

Alibarbar built the Upload 25000 as a rechargeable disposable good for up to 25,000 puffs. Its tank carries 30 mL of e-liquid, heated by a 1.2 ± 0.1 Ω mesh coil. Buy one online and there is no filling or setting up: unbox it and vape. Plug in a USB-C cable when the battery runs low and keep going until the liquid is used up.

Puffs and daily use

Use it lightly (200 puffs a day) and one Upload 25000 lasts about 4 months; at an average 400 a day it is closer to about 2 months, and heavy use brings that down to around 4 weeks. The rated figure comes from short test puffs, so treat it as a best case.

Shop Mint with these Alibarbar Upload 25000 flavours online

To mix things up alongside Mint, consider Chupa Chups Strawberry (lollipop-style candy), Mango Magic (sweet, sunny mango) and Blackberry Ice (dark blackberry). The Alibarbar Upload 25000 range lists them all, and one order can include as many different flavours as you like.

Shop Alibarbar Upload 25000 Mint with fast delivery

Weekday orders for Alibarbar Upload 25000 Mint received before 3pm AEST go out the same day from our Sydney or Melbourne stock, tracked all the way to your door. Each one is authentic Alibarbar stock, still sealed, with the batch code you can check on arrival. See shipping times for your state, and our refund policy if anything arrives faulty. Questions before you buy? Ask us and we will reply within a business day. For adults 18 and over.

More Alibarbar

More Alibarbar Upload 25000 to try

View all
Alibarbar Upload 25000 Banana Buzz disposable vape, Banana Buzz flavour, 25,000 puffs

Banana Buzz

25,000 puffs

$65.00

Alibarbar Upload 25000 Blackberry Ice disposable vape, Blackberry Ice flavour, 25,000 puffs

Blackberry Ice

25,000 puffs

$65.00

Alibarbar Upload 25000 Blueberry Breeze disposable vape, Blueberry Breeze flavour, 25,000 puffs

Blueberry Breeze

25,000 puffs

$65.00

Alibarbar Upload 25000 Chupa Chups Strawberry disposable vape, Chupa Chups Strawberry flavour, 25,000 puffs

$65.00

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What does Mint taste like on the Alibarbar Upload 25000?

Mint runs the mentholated end of the Alibarbar line, so the fruit note sits behind the chill rather than on top of it. Order this one if iced vapes are what you reach for by default.

How long does the Alibarbar Upload 25000, Mint last at my puff rate?

Alibarbar Upload 25000, Mint is machine-tested at 25,000 puffs on a fixed draw. At 400 to 600 puffs a day, the mid-range for most vapers, budget on roughly 50 days of use. Vape less and you'll clear more; vape more, less. Printed figures are a ceiling, not a promise.

Can I recharge the Alibarbar Upload 25000, Mint?

Yes. Alibarbar Upload 25000, Mint charges over USB-C, the e-liquid runs out before the battery does, so you don't lose millilitres to a flat cell. Any phone-grade USB-C cable works; a 5 V 1 to 2 A charger is enough.

Can I pay for Alibarbar Upload 25000, Mint with crypto?

Yes. Bitcoin, Ethereum and USDT are all accepted at checkout, and the 15% crypto discount is applied automatically to your whole order. Bank transfer and PayID are the other two options.

Can I combine Alibarbar Upload 25000, Mint with other Alibarbar flavours in one order?

Yes, mixing flavours costs nothing extra in shipping. One tracked parcel from Sydney or Melbourne regardless of how many devices are in it. If you reach $300 the Express fee drops to zero as well.

Cart (0)Checkout